产品中心

Product

40G-QSFP+.jpg

40G QSFP+

极致兴通40G QSFP+ 光模块系列,包括150m/400m SR4,2km/10km/30km LR4,,采用LC或MPO光口,兼容IEEE802.3bm, SFF-8436等标准;具有功耗低、等特性,应用于40G以太网及数据中心。

Package Part Number Data Rate Reach
(km)
Wavelength
(nm)
TX output
(dBm)
RX Sensitivity
(dBm)
Power Consumption Interface Temp DataSheet
QSFP+ SR4 QXP85A4-02D 40G 100m OM3/150m OM4 850 -7.6~0.5 -9.5 <0.7W MPO C
QSFP+ SR4 QXP85A4-03D 40G 300m OM3/400m OM4 850 -7.6~1 -9.9 <0.7W MPO C
QSFP+ LR4 QXP27A4-02D 40G 2 CWDM -7~1 -11.5 <2.5W LC C
QSFP+ LR4 QXP27A4-10D 40G 10 CWDM -7~2.3 -11.5 <2.5W LC C
QSFP+ LR4 QXP27A4-30D 40G 30 CWDM -2~2.3 -12 <3.5W LC C
返 回